Prayers For Kayleigh 5k and 1 Mile Fun Run

Hartselle, AL



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 398
AMANDA CROWE
00:20:56
 6:45/mile
 28
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 132
BAILEY HERFURTH
00:16:17
 5:14/mile
 19
 M
 1
 

5k Female 1 to 10

 
1st
 425
Katelyn Dolbeer
00:25:28
 8:12/mile
 9
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 501
Karson Olive
00:28:46
 9:16/mile
 10
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 423
AMELIA LOPEZ
00:34:48
 11:13/mile
 10
 F
 121
 

5k Male 1 to 10

 
1st
 426
JACOB DOSHIER
00:21:49
 7:02/mile
 9
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 383
Zachary Sloan
00:23:36
 7:36/mile
 8
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 374
Bodie Goss
00:24:29
 7:53/mile
 7
 M
 41
 

5k Female 11 to 14

 
1st
 318
Shanna Alexander
00:24:36
 7:56/mile
 14
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 275
Alexandria Williams
00:25:34
 8:14/mile
 13
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 192
MADELYN LONG
00:26:56
 8:40/mile
 11
 F
 20
 

5k Male 11 to 14

 
1st
 369
Connor Clabough
00:20:42
 6:40/mile
 13
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 285
Brody Tapscott
00:21:35
 6:57/mile
 13
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 302
Seb Alexander
00:22:07
 7:07/mile
 14
 M
 25
 

5k Female 15 to 19

 
1st
 522
Jordan Hickerson
00:24:49
 8:00/mile
 18
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 474
Maggie Anderson
00:25:10
 8:07/mile
 17
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 245
HEATHER GRIMES
00:25:55
 8:21/mile
 16
 F
 13
 

5k Male 15 to 19

 
1st
 400
Carson Levario-Slaten
00:16:25
 5:17/mile
 16
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 378
Harrison Lunsford
00:20:07
 6:29/mile
 15
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 236
JACOB ATKINS
00:20:09
 6:29/mile
 15
 M
 11
 

5k Female 20 to 24

 
1st
 421
EMMA SALTER
00:25:08
 8:06/mile
 21
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 468
ABBY MCHUGH
00:25:09
 8:06/mile
 24
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 420
HALEY PATTERSON
00:27:03
 8:43/mile
 22
 F
 21
 

5k Male 20 to 24

 
1st
 422
RILEY SALTER
00:18:48
 6:03/mile
 22
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 419
CALLON BURNS
00:20:04
 6:28/mile
 23
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 506
Sam Miller
00:20:23
 6:34/mile
 20
 M
 12
 

5k Female 25 to 29

 
1st
 103
LAURA KEEL
00:24:45
 7:58/mile
 25
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 219
MALLORY ALBERTI
00:25:09
 8:06/mile
 29
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 217
AMANDA DIAZ
00:26:06
 8:24/mile
 29
 F
 15
 

5k Male 25 to 29

 
1st
 267
JUSTIN HARGETT
00:21:29
 6:55/mile
 28
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 511
Jeffrey WIlliams
00:24:13
 7:48/mile
 27
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 67
CAMERON GALBREATH
00:28:14
 9:06/mile
 26
 M
 73
 

5k Female 30 to 34

 
1st
 519
Mallory Hood
00:25:35
 8:14/mile
 30
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 104
MICHELLE KEENEY
00:26:03
 8:24/mile
 32
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 95
ERIN OWENS
00:26:09
 8:26/mile
 32
 F
 17
 

5k Male 30 to 34

 
1st
 196
ROSS LEWIS
00:18:26
 5:56/mile
 32
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 109
BEN EUBANKS
00:19:02
 6:08/mile
 31
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 391
Chris Hines
00:22:14
 7:10/mile
 34
 M
 26
 

5k Female 35 to 39

 
1st
 404
Casey Cooper
00:27:41
 8:55/mile
 38
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 144
JAWANA ROOT
00:27:52
 8:59/mile
 38
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 80
SUMI PARKER
00:28:06
 9:03/mile
 39
 F
 32
 

5k Male 35 to 39

 
1st
 434
DANIEL CROWE
00:19:56
 6:25/mile
 39
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 394
MATT HAMES
00:20:06
 6:28/mile
 35
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 514
Jamie Smothers
00:20:55
 6:44/mile
 38
 M
 14
 

5k Female 40 to 44

 
1st
 74
DANIELLE VINES
00:24:22
 7:51/mile
 42
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 503
Lori Holder
00:26:09
 8:25/mile
 42
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 3
WENDY CRAWFORD
00:26:17
 8:28/mile
 41
 F
 19
 

5k Male 40 to 44

 
1st
 238
JONATHAN MOORE
00:24:19
 7:50/mile
 41
 M
 37
 
 
2nd
 34
RODNEY LONG
00:25:01
 8:03/mile
 40
 M
 45
 
 
3rd
 4
CHRIS CRAWFORD
00:25:13
 8:07/mile
 44
 M
 47
 

5k Female 45 to 49

 
1st
 94
DENISE SOSNOWICH
00:29:08
 9:23/mile
 49
 F
 47
 
 
2nd
 82
ROBIN STEENSON
00:29:30
 9:30/mile
 47
 F
 49
 
 
3rd
 45
CHRISTI DOLBEER
00:30:42
 9:53/mile
 46
 F
 67
 

5k Male 45 to 49

 
1st
 450
GREG GARNER
00:20:59
 6:45/mile
 47
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 187
JON ANDERSON
00:21:51
 7:02/mile
 48
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 62
DWIGHT BROWN
00:21:59
 7:05/mile
 49
 M
 23
 

5k Female 50 to 54

 
1st
 79
JENNY PARKER
00:31:11
 10:03/mile
 51
 F
 77
 
 
2nd
 199
DENISE MARKHAM
00:32:54
 10:36/mile
 53
 F
 94
 
 
3rd
 123
PATTI OZBOLT
00:37:43
 12:09/mile
 50
 F
 157
 

5k Male 50 to 54

 
1st
 487
Jon Elmore
00:18:51
 6:04/mile
 51
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 488
Daniel Jenkins
00:23:40
 7:37/mile
 52
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 529
Mike Fera
00:37:37
 12:07/mile
 50
 M
 130
 

5k Female 55 to 59

 
1st
 508
Carla Kirkland
00:27:51
 8:58/mile
 55
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 194
DEBORAH MILLER
00:32:11
 10:22/mile
 56
 F
 87
 
 
3rd
 524
Mary Brewer
00:40:25
 13:01/mile
 56
 F
 187
 

5k Female 60 to 64

 
1st
 59
PAM BERRRY
00:30:35
 9:51/mile
 60
 F
 65
 

5k Male 60 to 64

 
1st
 105
MITCH AMICK
00:26:51
 8:39/mile
 60
 M
 58
 
 
2nd
 233
DAVID PARR
00:30:53
 9:57/mile
 60
 M
 105
 

5k Female 65 to 69

 
1st
 148
SHARRON STEELE
00:47:49
 15:25/mile
 69
 F
 247
 
 
2nd
 29
MELANIE KAPPLER
00:53:41
 17:18/mile
 67
 F
 289
 

5k Male 65 to 69

 
1st
 470
Jerry Puckett
00:24:47
 7:59/mile
 66
 M
 43
 
 
2nd
 232
PHIL FITZGERALD
00:37:48
 12:11/mile
 65
 M
 133
 
 
3rd
 52
CHARLES LOPEZ
00:39:05
 12:36/mile
 67
 M
 136
 

5k Female 70 to 74

 
1st
 22
HARRIET ANGERBRANDT
00:59:06
 19:03/mile
 70
 F
 298